Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-548025
תשלום עבור דמי מנוי שנתיים לאתרי תוכן קידנט
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ריבלין ירון for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
ריבלין ירון 3 Awards
2 Buyers
Contract description
תשלום עבור דמי מנוי שנתיים לאתרי תוכן קידנט
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ריבלין ירון
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549214משרד האוצרNot disclosed01 Feb 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563711משרד המדע התרבות והספורטNot disclosed05 Feb 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and ריבלין ירון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back