Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546866
פנייה להארכת התקשרות (זמן בלבד) עם חברת מרווח הוגן במזגרת מכרז פומבי שערי ריבית
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מרווח הוגן בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
מרווח הוגן בע"מ 17 Awards
3 Buyers
₪46.1M Total won
Contract description
פנייה להארכת התקשרות (זמן בלבד) עם חברת מרווח הוגן במזגרת מכרז פומבי שערי ריבית
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרווח הוגן בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574966משרד האוצר - שוק ההון, ביטוח וחיסכון₪9.2M01 Sep 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525048משרד האוצר₪5.9M08 Sep 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530670משרד האוצר₪5.9M01 Jun 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and מרווח הוגן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back