Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545887
רכישת שירותי תחזוקה ותמיכה לתוכנת איזי-תו-קומפליי לשנת 2014
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דטהסק - אבטחת מידע (2004) בעמ for IT & Software in January 2014 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
דטהסק - אבטחת מידע (2004) בעמ 11 Awards
6 Buyers
₪781K Total won
Contract description
רכישת שירותי תחזוקה ותמיכה לתוכנת איזי-תו-קומפליי לשנת 2014
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דטהסק - אבטחת מידע (2004) בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506355משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪430K01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587112משרד הבריאות₪351K20 Sep 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562555משרד המשפטים₪101 Jan 2015 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and דטהסק - אבטחת מידע (2004) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back