Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546757
פניה להארכת התקשרות(זמן) חניון בית הרכב וחניון סנטרל פארק
משרד האוצר awarded ₪168K to בית הרכב בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2014 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪168K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בית הרכב בע"מ 72 Awards
8 Buyers
₪20.3M Total won
Contract description
פניה להארכת התקשרות(זמן) חניון בית הרכב וחניון סנטרל פארק
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בית הרכב בע"מ
72 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531549משרד התקשורת₪1.1M01 Jun 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617354משרד התקשורת₪1.1M07 Jun 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633014משרד התקשורת₪1.1M01 Jun 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and בית הרכב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back