Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33892
הארכת התקשרות להסכם מסגרת עם 3 חברות כרטיסי אשראי
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪1 to תיחור בין 3 ספקים for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2009 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2009
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תיחור בין 3 ספקים 10 Awards
7 Buyers
₪10.5M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות להסכם מסגרת עם 3 חברות כרטיסי אשראי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תיחור בין 3 ספקים
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636840המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪5.8M04 Aug 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538389משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪3.4M01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555370משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪837K01 Jul 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and תיחור בין 3 ספקים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back