Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-29404
התקשרות לביצוע פרוייקטים ללימוד והנחלת השואה לתלמידי בתי הספר לנוער שבפיקוח האגף להכשרה במשרד התמת.
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪787K to יד ושם for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2007 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2007
Award date
₪787K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יד ושם 56 Awards
12 Buyers
₪18.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לביצוע פרוייקטים ללימוד והנחלת השואה לתלמידי בתי הספר לנוער שבפיקוח האגף להכשרה במשרד התמת.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יד ושם
56 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562612משרד החינוך₪3.0M20 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625528המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.0M01 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624775משרד החינוך₪1.6M15 Nov 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and יד ושם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back