Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22239
התקשרות בעניין מערכת בקרת העסקת עובדים.
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪1.2M to חברת תים for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2006 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Nov 2006
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת תים 11 Awards
6 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בעניין מערכת בקרת העסקת עובדים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברת תים
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30378משרד הבריאות₪1.5M14 Aug 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-24320משרד החינוך₪1.1M10 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29484משרד החינוך₪1.1M15 Jul 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and חברת תים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back