Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-20099
התקשרות לסבסוד ילדי נשים עובדות למשפחתונים.
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪7.5M to חברה למתנסים for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2006 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Aug 2006
Award date
₪7.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברה למתנסים 27 Awards
6 Buyers
₪371M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לסבסוד ילדי נשים עובדות למשפחתונים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברה למתנסים
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20720משרד החינוך₪96.2M01 Sep 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32740משרד החינוך₪96.2M28 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13532משרד החינוך₪92.0M31 Oct 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and חברה למתנסים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back