Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-18020
התקשרות לייעוץ למנהלת מהלב להפקת לקחים מהפעלת התכנית עד כה והמלצות למודל הפעלה בפריסה ארצית.
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪4.5M to פניה לקבלת הצעות for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2006 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2006
Award date
₪4.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פניה לקבלת הצעות 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪18.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לייעוץ למנהלת מהלב להפקת לקחים מהפעלת התכנית עד כה והמלצות למודל הפעלה בפריסה ארצית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פניה לקבלת הצעות
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648422משרד הכלכלה₪10.0M01 May 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525903משרד האוצר₪2.5M15 Nov 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534194משרד האוצר₪700K02 Aug 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and פניה לקבלת הצעות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back