Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-6160
הרחבת התקשרות עם שעמ- לצורך אכיפת עובדים זרים (מערכת קנסות)
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪154K to שעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2004 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2004
Award date
₪154K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שעמ 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪702K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם שעמ- לצורך אכיפת עובדים זרים (מערכת קנסות)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and שעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back