Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14051
פרוייקט הכשרת אברכים למקצועות נדרשים במשק בשיתוף משרד האוצר, ג'וינט ישראל ומשרד התמת
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪4.0M to ג'וינט ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2005 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2005
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'וינט ישראל 31 Awards
12 Buyers
₪49.2M Total won
Contract description
פרוייקט הכשרת אברכים למקצועות נדרשים במשק בשיתוף משרד האוצר, ג'וינט ישראל ומשרד התמת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ג'וינט ישראל
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11105המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪16.6M03 Jul 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623771משרד האוצר₪9.0M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581315משרד הפנים₪4.7M06 Jul 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and ג'וינט ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back