Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12884
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם חברת המשקם
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪24.8K to חב המשקם לתעסוקת קשישים for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2005 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Sep 2005
Award date
₪24.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חב המשקם לתעסוקת קשישים 295 Awards
32 Buyers
₪1.6B Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם חברת המשקם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חב המשקם לתעסוקת קשישים
295 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537138משרד הרווחה₪379M20 Jun 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608733משרד הרווחה₪185M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612706משרד הרווחה₪88.5M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and חב המשקם לתעסוקת קשישים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back