↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-6737

הרחבת ההתקשרות עם רוח חגי ולנשטיין ושות' לבדיקת מפעלים מאושרים, לתקופה מיום 01/01/05, ועד ליום 31/07/05, לפי תקנה 3(4) ל

משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪87.8K to רוח צעירה (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2005 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2005
Award date
₪87.8K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הכלכלה
2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

רוח צעירה (ע"ר)
44 Awards
10 Buyers
₪54.9M Total won

Contract description

הרחבת ההתקשרות עם רוח חגי ולנשטיין ושות' לבדיקת מפעלים מאושרים, לתקופה מיום 01/01/05, ועד ליום 31/07/05, לפי תקנה 3(4) לתקנות חובת המכרזים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הכלכלה

2,240 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,196 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · רוח צעירה (ע"ר)

44 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and רוח צעירה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up