Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-911588
התקשרות לייזום והפעלת תוכניות ליצירת מקום עבודה להורים יחידים.
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪1.7M to הרשות לעסקים קטנים ובינוניים בישראל for IT & Software in July 2005 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Jul 2005
Award date
₪1.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הרשות לעסקים קטנים ובינוניים בישראל 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪50.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לייזום והפעלת תוכניות ליצירת מקום עבודה להורים יחידים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הרשות לעסקים קטנים ובינוניים בישראל
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512378משרד הכלכלה₪22.0M04 May 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508584משרד הכלכלה₪9.4M30 Nov 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507304משרד הכלכלה₪8.8M20 Oct 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and הרשות לעסקים קטנים ובינוניים בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back