Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-8859
הרחבת התקשרות - נס סיוע טכני
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪126K to חברת נס for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2005 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2005
Award date
₪126K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת נס 11 Awards
5 Buyers
₪4.4M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות - נס סיוע טכני
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברת נס
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579216משרד הפנים₪2.7M01 Jan 2016 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6261משרד הכלכלה₪430K09 Jun 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6260משרד הכלכלה₪350K09 Jun 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and חברת נס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back