Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-911247
התקשרות עם חברת תבונה
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪205K to תבונה ונגישות טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Jul 2006
Award date
₪205K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תבונה ונגישות טכנולוגיות בע"מ 15 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת תבונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תבונה ונגישות טכנולוגיות בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14549משרד הכלכלה₪524K29 May 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580674משרד המשפטים₪417K01 May 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566048משרד המשפטים₪401K01 May 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and תבונה ונגישות טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back