Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-18979
הארכת התקשרות עם רכזי חונכות.
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪751K to זיו האפט ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2006
Award date
₪751K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זיו האפט ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ 69 Awards
20 Buyers
₪49.1M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם רכזי חונכות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · זיו האפט ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ
69 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512596משרד הכלכלה₪20.0M12 May 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587937משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪4.3M10 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500400משרד האוצר₪3.0M12 Dec 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and זיו האפט ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back