Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19401
להפעלת פרוייקט פרח במכללות מהט בשנת הלימודים תשסז.
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪7.0M to מכון וייצמן for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2006 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2006
Award date
₪7.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון וייצמן 44 Awards
2 Buyers
₪46.7M Total won
Contract description
להפעלת פרוייקט פרח במכללות מהט בשנת הלימודים תשסז.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מכון וייצמן
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29664משרד החינוך₪13.6M01 Sep 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12378משרד הכלכלה₪7.0M01 Oct 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31598משרד החינוך₪2.5M01 Feb 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מכון וייצמן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back