Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-24324
התקשרות עם חב' שירותי אבטחה לשר התמת.
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪1.3M to שחף אבטחה 1989 בעמ for Defense & Security in February 2007 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2007
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שחף אבטחה 1989 בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪5.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חב' שירותי אבטחה לשר התמת.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שחף אבטחה 1989 בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602696משרד הרווחה₪2.0M16 Aug 2017 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533124משרד הרווחה₪1.3M01 Aug 2012 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21481משרד הכלכלה₪644K01 Nov 2006 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and שחף אבטחה 1989 בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back