Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-912809
התקשרות עם חברת י.ב.מ
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪890K to י ב מ ישראל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2007
Award date
₪890K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
י ב מ ישראל בעמ 37 Awards
5 Buyers
₪20.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת י.ב.מ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · י ב מ ישראל בעמ
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33917המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪8.8M16 Feb 2009 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604671מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪7.0M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510209משרד הרווחה₪827K01 Jan 2010 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and י ב מ ישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back