Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12886
תוכנה לניהול מחסן נתונים
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪295K to מיה מחשבים for IT & Software in January 2007 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
02 Jan 2007
Award date
₪295K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מיה מחשבים 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
תוכנה לניהול מחסן נתונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מיה מחשבים
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13091משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪887K01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8810משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪236K02 Jan 2005 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572927משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המיםNot disclosed02 Dec 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מיה מחשבים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back