Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-26665
התקשרות לפעלת מוקד טלפוני להורים יחידים.
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טלדור תקשורת ואבטחת מידע בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2007 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jun 2007
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
טלדור תקשורת ואבטחת מידע בע"מ 52 Awards
21 Buyers
₪135M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לפעלת מוקד טלפוני להורים יחידים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טלדור תקשורת ואבטחת מידע בע"מ
52 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533881משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪64.8M01 Oct 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523737משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪30.9M01 Jul 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551394משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪17.6M15 Feb 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and טלדור תקשורת ואבטחת מידע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back