Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-26280
התקשרות למתן שירותי מחקר ותכנון באמצעות לשכת שירות.
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪450K to דיאלוג פתוח ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ) for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2007 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Mar 2007
Award date
₪450K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דיאלוג פתוח ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ) 5 Awards
5 Buyers
₪21.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות למתן שירותי מחקר ותכנון באמצעות לשכת שירות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דיאלוג פתוח ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ)
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608805המשרד לקליטת העליה₪19.7M01 Jan 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10816משרד הרווחה₪1.0M01 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618799משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים₪200K12 Jul 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and דיאלוג פתוח ישראל בע"מ (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back