Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14530
הארכת הסכם שרות עם חברת HP (היולט-פקרד)
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪223K to היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2007 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 May 2007
Award date
₪223K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ 337 Awards
40 Buyers
₪565M Total won
Contract description
הארכת הסכם שרות עם חברת HP (היולט-פקרד)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ
337 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146משרד הפנים₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553407משרד הבריאות₪80.0M22 Jun 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548597משרד הבריאות₪63.7M23 Mar 2014 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back