Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30710
הפעלת פרוייקט פרח במכללות מהט בשנהל תשסח.
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪7.0M to מכון ויצמן למדע for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2007 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Oct 2007
Award date
₪7.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון ויצמן למדע 207 Awards
14 Buyers
₪446M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת פרוייקט פרח במכללות מהט בשנהל תשסח.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מכון ויצמן למדע
207 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542468משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546315משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626449משרד החינוך₪70.0M27 Jan 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מכון ויצמן למדע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back