Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32991
יועץ בנושא משק לשעת חירום (מלח)
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪822K to חושבה לתכנון בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2008 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2008
Award date
₪822K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חושבה לתכנון בעמ 10 Awards
6 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
יועץ בנושא משק לשעת חירום (מלח)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חושבה לתכנון בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523571משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪78.9K26 Jun 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522588משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪60.0K31 Mar 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524096משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪59.7K31 Mar 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and חושבה לתכנון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back