Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32894
הפעלת קורסים להכשרה מקצועית לבני נוער החוסים במוסדות חסות הנוער - מסילה וגלעם
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪1.0M to עתיד רשת מכללות טכנולו for Construction & Public Works in September 2008 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Sep 2008
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עתיד רשת מכללות טכנולו 20 Awards
2 Buyers
₪844M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת קורסים להכשרה מקצועית לבני נוער החוסים במוסדות חסות הנוער - מסילה וגלעם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עתיד רשת מכללות טכנולו
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584417משרד החינוך₪125M01 Sep 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568237משרד החינוך₪120M01 Sep 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557277משרד החינוך₪119M01 Sep 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and עתיד רשת מכללות טכנולו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back