Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31462
התקשרות להפעלה משותפת של מרכז המידע לבטיחות ולגהות
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪1.6M to משרד המוסד/העבודה לבטיחות וגיהות for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2008 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Jan 2008
Award date
₪1.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
משרד המוסד/העבודה לבטיחות וגיהות 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪8.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להפעלה משותפת של מרכז המידע לבטיחות ולגהות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · משרד המוסד/העבודה לבטיחות וגיהות
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514423משרד הכלכלה₪2.0M01 Jul 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527138משרד הכלכלה₪1.9M01 Nov 2011 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515489משרד הכלכלה₪1.6M01 Nov 2010 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and משרד המוסד/העבודה לבטיחות וגיהות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back