Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31867
עבודה עם מוגבלים לעבודות גינון, אחזקה, קבלת שירותי דואר, הזנת נתונים למחשב וכו'
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪205K to המשקם for IT & Software in July 2008 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2008
Award date
₪205K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המשקם 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
עבודה עם מוגבלים לעבודות גינון, אחזקה, קבלת שירותי דואר, הזנת נתונים למחשב וכו'
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המשקם
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30946משרד הכלכלה₪405K01 Jan 2008 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33611משרד הכלכלה₪405K01 Jan 2009 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-34036משרד הכלכלה₪24.9K01 May 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and המשקם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back