Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644874
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף משאבים חומריים לערוך התקשרות עם עם חברת aicsa לביצוע עבודות בינוי בגואטמלה. הקבלן יבצע עב
משרד החוץ awarded ₪863K to aicsa for Construction & Public Works in September 2019 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Sep 2019
Award date
₪863K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
aicsa 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪863K Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף משאבים חומריים לערוך התקשרות עם עם חברת aicsa לביצוע עבודות בינוי בגואטמלה. הקבלן יבצע עבודות בינוי בבניין משרדים חדש ZENIT)) שישמש את שגרירות ישראל בגואטמלה. שטח המשרדים 800 מר.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and aicsa — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back