↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-628830

1.ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף הון אנושי והדרכה לערוך התקשרות עם הגופים שנבחרו במכרז מרכזי של החשכל לצורך גיוס והעסקת

משרד החוץ awarded ₪1.4M to מדינה שלומית for Education in September 2019 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2019
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מדינה שלומית
19 Awards
8 Buyers
₪16.0M Total won

Contract description

1.ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף הון אנושי והדרכה לערוך התקשרות עם הגופים שנבחרו במכרז מרכזי של החשכל לצורך גיוס והעסקת מתנדבי שירות לאומי אזרחי החל מתאריך 1.9.2019. 2.המשרד מעוניין להזמין את השירות מ-4 ספקים שנבחרו במכרז המרכזי לפי הפירוט וסדר העדיפות הבא: 1.עמותת שלומית 2.האגודה להתנדבות 3.בת עמי 4.עמינדב

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מדינה שלומית

19 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מדינה שלומית — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up