Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644899
אספקת שילוט לנציגויות ישראל בחול, כולל הקמת נציגויות חדשות, שיפוץ נציגויות קיימות, החלפת בלאי.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪207K to לטרא סיסטמס בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in August 2019 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Aug 2019
Award date
₪207K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לטרא סיסטמס בע"מ 11 Awards
5 Buyers
₪9.4M Total won
Contract description
אספקת שילוט לנציגויות ישראל בחול, כולל הקמת נציגויות חדשות, שיפוץ נציגויות קיימות, החלפת בלאי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לטרא סיסטמס בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535945משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪4.5M04 Jul 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557278משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪2.6M23 Aug 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534212משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪750K01 Jul 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and לטרא סיסטמס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back