Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636382
התקשרות עם הגב' ישראלה פרי - פרובשטיין גמלאית המשרד לצורך העסקת באגף כספים תחום חול.
משרד החוץ awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ישראלה פרי - פרובשטיין for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2019 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made.
20 Jul 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Winning supplier
ישראלה פרי - פרובשטיין 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪28.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הגב' ישראלה פרי - פרובשטיין גמלאית המשרד לצורך העסקת באגף כספים תחום חול.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ישראלה פרי - פרובשטיין
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641055משרד החוץ₪28.0K20 Jul 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and ישראלה פרי - פרובשטיין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back