Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637028
הקואדרנלה בפראג נערכת אחת לארבע שנים והיא נחשבת האירוע הגדול בעולם בתחום עיצוב הבמה והמופע. בתערוכה זאת מוצגות תפאורות,
משרד החוץ awarded ₪173K to יוניבנט הפקות for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2019 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Apr 2019
Award date
₪173K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יוניבנט הפקות 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪173K Total won
Contract description
הקואדרנלה בפראג נערכת אחת לארבע שנים והיא נחשבת האירוע הגדול בעולם בתחום עיצוב הבמה והמופע. בתערוכה זאת מוצגות תפאורות, תלבושות, תאורת במה וכד' בליווי של מופעים עירוניים, הצגות רחוב, מיצגים, קרקס וכד'.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and יוניבנט הפקות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back