Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631937
השלמת תכנון פרויקט נציגות קבע חדשה באשחבד. חלו עיכובים בביצוע הפרויקט בגלל שיקולים מדיניים. האדריכל החל בפעולות התכנון ו
משרד החוץ awarded ₪125K to ליואי דבוריינסקי אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2019 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Jan 2019
Award date
₪125K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ליואי דבוריינסקי אדריכלים בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪125K Total won
Contract description
השלמת תכנון פרויקט נציגות קבע חדשה באשחבד. חלו עיכובים בביצוע הפרויקט בגלל שיקולים מדיניים. האדריכל החל בפעולות התכנון ויש לאפשר לו להשלימן.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and ליואי דבוריינסקי אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back