Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-632034
מופע של האמנית גיל מרקוביץ והמוסיקאי דן בר יעקב הנסיכה והעדשה המגדרית לציון יום השוויון המגדרי. המופע כולל שירים מסרטי ד
משרד החוץ awarded ₪4.1K to תניר וגדי אחזקות בעמ for Education in March 2019 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Mar 2019
Award date
₪4.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תניר וגדי אחזקות בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪4.1K Total won
Contract description
מופע של האמנית גיל מרקוביץ והמוסיקאי דן בר יעקב הנסיכה והעדשה המגדרית לציון יום השוויון המגדרי. המופע כולל שירים מסרטי דיסני והצגת סוגיות מגדריות בתחומי סוציולוגיה, פסיכולוגיה חברתית ותקשורת.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and תניר וגדי אחזקות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back