↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-633630

השתתפות במיזם משותף עם ארגון OLAMI בכנס שייערך בספרד בין התאריכים 27/5-2/6-2019. אנו רואים בכנס שיהיה חשוף ל- 700 סטודנט

משרד החוץ awarded a contract of undisclosed value to MORASHA OLAMI for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2019 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made.

27 May 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award

Winning supplier

MORASHA OLAMI
1 Award
1 Buyer

Contract description

השתתפות במיזם משותף עם ארגון OLAMI בכנס שייערך בספרד בין התאריכים 27/5-2/6-2019. אנו רואים בכנס שיהיה חשוף ל- 700 סטודנטים מרחבי העולם הזדמנות ייחודית להגיע למסה קריטית של צעירים יהודים ולחבר אותם לא רק למדינת ישראל, אלא גם עם סדר היום של נציגויותינו בעולם.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and MORASHA OLAMI — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up