↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635003

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת חטיבת פרט ורווחה לערוך התקשרות עם חברת כנפי משק תור בע''מ לצורך לינות השחקנים במחוזיאדה. המחו

משרד החוץ awarded ₪129K to כנפי משק תור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2019 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

21 May 2019
Award date
₪129K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
147 Awards
26 Buyers
₪11.4M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת חטיבת פרט ורווחה לערוך התקשרות עם חברת כנפי משק תור בע''מ לצורך לינות השחקנים במחוזיאדה. המחוזיאדה ה-32 תערך באילת בין התאריכים 21 עד 25 במאי 2019. בתחרויות הספורט ישתתפו 77 עובדים מטעם משרד החוץ אשר ילונו במלון קלאב הוטל.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · כנפי משק תור בע"מ

147 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and כנפי משק תור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up