↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635004

ועדת המכרזים בהחלטה מתאריך 1.5.2019 אישרה לחטיבת פרט ורווחה לפנות לקבלת מחיר לשלושת הספקים הכלולים בהוראת חשכל. ההצעה הנ

משרד החוץ awarded ₪257K to איסתא ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2019 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jul 2019
Award date
₪257K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
65 Awards
19 Buyers
₪58.0M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים בהחלטה מתאריך 1.5.2019 אישרה לחטיבת פרט ורווחה לפנות לקבלת מחיר לשלושת הספקים הכלולים בהוראת חשכל. ההצעה הנבחרת לארגון יום גיבוש משרד החוץ היא הצעת חברת איסתא בהיותה ההצעה הזולה ביותר

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · איסתא ישראל בע"מ

65 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and איסתא ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up