Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635791
הופעה בבית הנשיא אירוע לציון 40 שנה להסכם השלום עם מצרים, על ידי תזמורת המונה 12 נגנים.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪11.7K to גליא (ע''ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2019 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Jun 2019
Award date
₪11.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גליא (ע''ר) 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪21.7K Total won
Contract description
הופעה בבית הנשיא אירוע לציון 40 שנה להסכם השלום עם מצרים, על ידי תזמורת המונה 12 נגנים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גליא (ע''ר)
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606883משרד החוץ₪10.0K29 Jun 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and גליא (ע''ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back