↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641393

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף משאבים חומריים לערוך התקשרות עם חברת ליאו ויסמן תעשיות עץ בדרך של מימוש זכות ברירה לתקופה

משרד החוץ awarded ₪600K to ליאו ויסמן תעשיות עץ (84)בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2019 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jun 2019
Award date
₪600K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף משאבים חומריים לערוך התקשרות עם חברת ליאו ויסמן תעשיות עץ בדרך של מימוש זכות ברירה לתקופה 01.06.2019 ועד 31.12.2020.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ליאו ויסמן תעשיות עץ (84)בע"מ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and ליאו ויסמן תעשיות עץ (84)בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up