Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637023
אירוע משותף של שגרירות ישראל בניקוסיה ועריית לרנקה הופעה משותפת של הזמר הישראלי שלומי סרנגה עם זמרת קפריסאית מפורסמת. המ
משרד החוץ awarded ₪40.0K to פזית שחר for Construction & Public Works in June 2019 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jun 2019
Award date
₪40.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פזית שחר 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪40.0K Total won
Contract description
אירוע משותף של שגרירות ישראל בניקוסיה ועריית לרנקה הופעה משותפת של הזמר הישראלי שלומי סרנגה עם זמרת קפריסאית מפורסמת. המשרד מממן את עלות השתתפות האמן הישראלי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and פזית שחר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back