↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637027

אגף משאבי אנוש והדרכה פנה לוועדת המכרזים בבקשה לעדכן את סכום ההתקשרות עם עמותות להעסקת מתנדבי שירות לאומי לתקופה 1.9.201

משרד החוץ awarded ₪146K to מדינה שלומית for Education in September 2019 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2019
Award date
₪146K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מדינה שלומית
19 Awards
8 Buyers
₪16.0M Total won

Contract description

אגף משאבי אנוש והדרכה פנה לוועדת המכרזים בבקשה לעדכן את סכום ההתקשרות עם עמותות להעסקת מתנדבי שירות לאומי לתקופה 1.9.2019 - 31.8.2020. ההתקשרות נערכת עם עמותות שנבחרו במכרז מרכזי של חשכל.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מדינה שלומית

19 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מדינה שלומית — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up