↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641400

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף הון אנושי והדרכה למימוש זכות ברירה עם הספק חברת אי-טיצ'ר לשנת הלימודים תשפ (1.9.2019 ועד

משרד החוץ awarded ₪2.5M to איטיצ'ר בע"מ for Education in September 2019 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2019
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

איטיצ'ר בע"מ
21 Awards
3 Buyers
₪26.3M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף הון אנושי והדרכה למימוש זכות ברירה עם הספק חברת אי-טיצ'ר לשנת הלימודים תשפ (1.9.2019 ועד 31.8.2020).

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · איטיצ'ר בע"מ

21 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and איטיצ'ר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up