Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551390
בקשה לאישור התקשרות עם חברת מטח - המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית
משרד האוצר awarded ₪338K to המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית (חל"צ) for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2014 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Mar 2014
Award date
₪338K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית (חל"צ) 188 Awards
12 Buyers
₪919M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור התקשרות עם חברת מטח - המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית (חל"צ)
188 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588166המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪103M01 Jan 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527613משרד החינוך₪65.0M01 Apr 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588489משרד החינוך₪40.4M15 Nov 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back