Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-545235
פניה לקבלת הצעות להתקשרות למתן שירותי ייעוץ למעבר צהל לנגב
משרד האוצר awarded ₪2.1M to 4 -די ויז'ן בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Jan 2014
Award date
₪2.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
4 -די ויז'ן בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
פניה לקבלת הצעות להתקשרות למתן שירותי ייעוץ למעבר צהל לנגב
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · 4 -די ויז'ן בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581786משרד האוצר₪500K31 Jul 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and 4 -די ויז'ן בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back