Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544530
רכישת מנויים לגן החיות התנכי בסבסוד המשרד- עבור עובדיו
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גן החיות התנכי בירושלים על שם משפחת for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
גן החיות התנכי בירושלים על שם משפחת 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪355K Total won
Contract description
רכישת מנויים לגן החיות התנכי בסבסוד המשרד- עבור עובדיו
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גן החיות התנכי בירושלים על שם משפחת
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584463משרד האוצר₪132K01 Apr 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602825משרד האוצר₪100K01 Jul 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521074משרד החוץ₪48.0K31 Mar 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and גן החיות התנכי בירושלים על שם משפחת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back