Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551185
העסקת יועץ בפטור ממכרז לליווי עבודת צוות הבדיקה לעניין הטבות על פי חוק לעידוד השקעות הון בראשות מנכלית משרד האוצר
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מאיר for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2014 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
23 Feb 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
מאיר 30 Awards
14 Buyers
₪13.7M Total won
Contract description
העסקת יועץ בפטור ממכרז לליווי עבודת צוות הבדיקה לעניין הטבות על פי חוק לעידוד השקעות הון בראשות מנכלית משרד האוצר
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מאיר
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20199משרד הרווחה₪2.4M09 Aug 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-34003משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪2.0M01 Apr 2009 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19859משרד הרווחה₪1.8M27 Jul 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and מאיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back