↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616443

ועדת המכרזים בישיבתה מיום 16.4.2024 הכריזה על חברת "וורקר בע"מ" (להלן: החברה) כחברה הזוכה במכרז פומבי 22/2023 לאספקת מער

משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to וורקר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2026 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made.

19 May 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award

Winning supplier

וורקר בע"מ
6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים בישיבתה מיום 16.4.2024 הכריזה על חברת "וורקר בע"מ" (להלן: החברה) כחברה הזוכה במכרז פומבי 22/2023 לאספקת מערכות ביגוד עבור עובדי/ות רשות האוכלוסין והגירה (להלן: "הרשות") היקף ההתקשרות שאושר היה עד 1,338,335 ₪ + מע"מ לשנה, זאת בהתאם להצעת המחיר שהגישה החברה במסגרת המכרז ובכפוף לתקציב המאושר. ביום 19.5.2024, נחתם הסכם עם החברה לתקופה של שנה. ביום 26.3.2025, אישרה ועדת המכרזים להאריך את ת

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה

1,340 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,296 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · וורקר בע"מ

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and וורקר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up