↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611878

חברי הוועדה עיינו בהתייחסותה של הגב' אורית לוי מטיב וטעים מתאריך 17.11.2025 (נספח ב') לפיה ההתקשרות עם החברה לשנת 2026 ב

משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪309K to פלאקסי ישראל בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2026 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪309K
Contract value
1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
21 Awards
3 Buyers
₪84.2M Total won

Contract description

חברי הוועדה עיינו בהתייחסותה של הגב' אורית לוי מטיב וטעים מתאריך 17.11.2025 (נספח ב') לפיה ההתקשרות עם החברה לשנת 2026 בעינה עומדת ועיינו במייל ששלח מר איתי ברזאני לפיו וועדת המכרזים של נמל חיפה אישרה להאריך ההתקשרות בהסכם עם טיב וטעים לשנת 2026 (נספח א'). בנסיבות הספציפיות הקיימות בבקשה זו, לפיהן התשלומים בעבור שירותי ההסעדה בנמל חיפה יכולים להינתן רק באמצעות הסכם מול פלאקסי אשר מהווה ספק סליקה י

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה

1,340 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,296 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פלאקסי ישראל בע"מ

21 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and פלאקסי ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up